RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lynden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynden, Washington
you RUN the place
1201 Bradley Rd, Lynden, Washington, 98264, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
Folders
2009 - (1 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (11 videos)
Misc Videos
11
All
11
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 7:57pm
Girls Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 14th 2013, 4:27am
Boys Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 5:48pm
Girls Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 1:37pm
Boys Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 12:53pm
Boys Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Oct 13th 2013, 2:38am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 13th 2013, 5:48pm
Comments
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Timing/Results by:
Race Management Systems - Marion - SC - Timin
Mens 5k JV under 20
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gill, Jeffrey
11
Glacier Peak
17:30.8
2
Davis, Nathaniel
12
Kamiak
17:39.8
3
Ting, Kevin
10
Garfield
17:51.8
4
Alexander, Fasil
12
Garfield
17:54.1
5
Hu, Gordon
11
Skyline
17:54.6
6
Mattingly, Duncan
12
Lake Stevens
17:55.0
7
Whitehead, Ryan
12
Lakewood
17:55.5
8
Forkey, Blake
12
Glacier Peak
17:56.5
9
Behrens, Jerry
12
Kamiak
17:56.8
10
Hansen, Riley
12
Granite Falls
17:57.3
11
Mirandola, Lorenzo
11
Skyline
17:57.7
12
Mckennon, Alex
12
Kamiak
18:03.5
13
James, Cooper
11
Everett
18:04.9
14
Pratt, Jeff
12
Glacier Peak
18:05.8
15
Alayli, Adam
9
Kamiak
18:08.2
16
Bergdorf, Alex
12
Glacier Peak
18:13.4
17
DeMatteo, Joseph
12
Skyline
18:15.1
18
Shepard, Brandon
11
Lakewood
18:15.9
19
Cushman, Zachary
10
Arlington
18:19.5
20
Oldham, Spence (Spence
9
Garfield
18:20.6
21
Taylor, Nicholas
12
Arlington
18:22.8
22
List, Matt
11
Skyline
18:24.2
23
Wanner, Michael
12
Kamiak
18:24.3
24
Milodragovic, Henry "M
9
Garfield
18:24.5
25
Gadbois, Dante
10
Granite Falls
18:25.0
26
D'Amelio, Jack
11
Sehome
18:27.1
27
Mcclure, Spencer
9
Bellevue
18:28.7
28
Rowley, Tristan
12
Bishop Blanchet
18:28.8
29
Chiodo, Anthony
11
Bishop Blanchet
18:29.9
30
Gengo, Michael
9
Juanita
18:30.9
31
Moreton, Chris
12
Kamiak
18:31.6
32
Laren-Gray, Bailey
10
Arlington
18:31.8
33
Walter, Yohan
11
Iolani
18:32.3
34
Farthing, Trevor
12
Bishop Blanchet
18:32.4
35
Koppe, Matt (Matthew)
12
Garfield
18:33.1
36
Wentland, Logan
9
Kamiak
18:34.1
37
Emmons, Arthur
11
King's
18:34.4
38
Spencer, Kc
12
Granite Falls
18:35.3
39
Shreyes, Sriram
11
Skyline
18:35.4
40
Zhu, Kaihui
11
Roosevelt
18:35.7
41
David, Cervino
11
Glacier Peak
18:37.1
42
Hirst, Anders
11
Bishop Blanchet
18:38.2
43
Olsen, Jared
11
Lake Stevens
18:38.6
44
Pfuhl, Gavin
11
Kelso
18:38.7
45
Engle, Langston
11
Sehome
18:40.8
46
Richards, Nate
11
King's
18:44.8
47
Phillips, Corban
9
NW Christian-Lac
18:45.5
48
Popolow, Jim
10
Juanita
18:47.8
49
McLean, Jason
11
Juanita
18:48.9
50
Studzinski, Matt
10
Lakewood
18:48.9
51
Larsen, Tristin
11
Granite Falls
18:50.3
52
Smith, Caleb
11
Arlington
18:50.3
53
Mueller, Ricky
10
Granite Falls
18:50.7
54
Childers, J.J.
9
Arlington
18:53.1
55
Brunnenkant, Arthur
11
Juanita
18:55.3
56
Sullivan, Tyler
10
Arlington
18:55.8
57
Jenson, Matt
10
Bellevue
18:56.4
58
Brown, Austin
10
Todd Beamer
18:56.5
59
Dykman, Brian
12
Todd Beamer
18:57.5
60
Skoog, Thomas
11
Roosevelt
18:58.1
61
Ting, Kyle
10
Garfield
18:59.5
62
Cleary, Chase
9
Skyline
19:00.6
63
Barnett, Carter
10
Emerald Ridge
19:00.8
64
Greetham, Brendan
12
Peninsula
19:03.4
65
Prestrud, Sam
12
Ingraham
19:04.1
66
Brown, John
9
Granite Falls
19:05.4
67
Perella, Lorenzo
11
Garfield
19:05.8
68
Wilcox, Chase
10
Emerald Ridge
19:06.2
69
Miller, Issac
11
Roosevelt
19:06.9
70
Chandler, Zach
11
Peninsula
19:07.7
71
Turner, Brady
11
Bothell
19:09.3
72
Cervarich, Chris
11
Granite Falls
19:09.5
73
Haynes, Austin
11
Lake Stevens
19:09.5
74
Stenhiem, Chase
9
Todd Beamer
19:12.4
75
Isse, Mohamed
9
Ingraham
19:13.0
76
Oldenburger, Erik
11
Juanita
19:14.1
77
Suehisa, Michael
11
Iolani
19:15.1
78
Garcia, Jose
12
Arlington
19:16.3
79
Kovach, Bailey
11
Bellingham
19:17.8
80
Mackey, Joel
11
Port Townsend
19:18.3
81
Brownfield, Austin
10
Emerald Ridge
19:19.7
82
Streett, Mark
11
Port Townsend
19:23.7
83
Anderson, Damon
11
Skyline
19:24.7
84
Kai, Tyler
11
Iolani
19:24.9
85
Smith, Ethan
9
Kelso
19:26.6
86
Graff, Tanner
9
Kelso
19:27.8
87
Symmes, Samuel
11
Skyline
19:28.5
88
Ortiz, Temo
11
Bothell
19:29.3
89
Sheeran, Ben
12
Bellevue
19:29.7
90
Wingard, David
12
Cedar Park Chris
19:30.5
91
Tompkins, Sam
12
King's
19:31.7
92
Nordstrom, Beck
12
Bellevue
19:32.7
93
Dwyer, Sean
11
Port Townsend
19:33.5
94
Roberts, Trevor
10
Westview
19:33.8
95
Dalton, Tyler
12
Lakewood
19:34.7
96
Hertzberg, Mitchell
12
Emerald Ridge
19:35.1
97
Price, Sam
10
Lake Washington
19:36.4
98
Weinand, Anthony
12
Roosevelt
19:36.5
99
Doran, Morgan
12
Emerald Ridge
19:37.7
100
Stretch, Thomas
11
Arlington
19:38.5
101
Chaney, Michael
11
Juanita
19:38.9
102
Messiah, Malik
10
Todd Beamer
19:41.0
103
Kim, Sejin
10
Bothell
19:42.3
104
Buchholz, Alliver
10
Granite Falls
19:43.5
105
Muchinsky, John
Glacier Peak
19:46.1
106
Scrivner, Jordan
12
Kelso
19:46.2
107
Main, Robert
11
Iolani
19:46.3
108
Wierman, James
12
Cedar Park Chris
19:47.1
109
Knapp, Spencer
10
Lake Washington
19:48.7
110
Ozbirn, Jacob
11
Peninsula
19:49.4
111
Stahl, Garrett
Oak Harbor
19:50.2
112
Peng, Ziwei
Oak Harbor
19:50.8
113
Galindo, Anthony
11
Cedar Park Chris
19:51.4
114
Keehnel, Gabe
12
Roosevelt
19:52.1
115
Zamora, Francisco
12
Everett
20:01.4
116
Duke, Logan
11
Glacier Peak
20:01.5
117
Gonzalez, Erik
11
Bellingham
20:02.5
118
Thomas, Bryce
12
Arlington
20:03.5
119
Seely, Vince
11
Lake Washington
20:04.2
120
Gustaveson, Jeffrey
12
Roosevelt
20:06.5
121
Roberts, Mitchell
9
Stanwood
20:06.5
122
Welch, Jack
11
Skyline
20:07.1
123
Olson, Evan
11
Bothell
20:07.4
124
Hall, Steve
11
Oak Harbor
20:09.0
125
Hartley, Alex
Oak Harbor
20:11.6
126
Selch, Elijah
11
Sehome
20:12.3
127
Abercrombie, Patrick
Oak Harbor
20:15.6
128
Arguijo, Luis
11
Juanita
20:16.4
129
Gluth, Seth
Oak Harbor
20:22.3
130
Ismagilov, Yaroslav
12
Kelso
20:26.0
131
Billing, Jonathan
9
King's
20:26.0
132
Pack, Levi
12
Emerald Ridge
20:28.0
133
Rodriguez, Mateo
11
Lake Stevens
20:31.2
134
Brown, Russell
10
Cedar Park Chris
20:33.1
135
Aristides, Nicholas
11
Sehome
20:37.7
136
Vanlandingham, Jacob
12
Ferndale
20:38.5
137
Halfaker, Hank (Henry)
9
Garfield
20:41.4
138
Curhan, Gabe (Gabriel)
9
Garfield
20:42.5
139
Hedreen, Mark
12
Lake Washington
20:43.6
140
Hurter, Josh
12
Emerald Ridge
20:47.6
141
Hofmann, Phillip
11
Lakewood
20:48.4
142
Allen, Griffin
11
Peninsula
20:50.8
143
Heys, Cameron
10
Arlington
20:57.6
144
Mcintyre, Kane
10
Bothell
21:06.9
145
Lyon, John
12
Lake Washington
21:08.4
146
Lee, Aaron
12
Iolani
21:18.0
147
Parrott, John
9
King's
21:19.3
148
Owen, Lucas
12
Arlington
21:21.5
149
Hauter, Austin
Oak Harbor
21:26.3
150
Smith, Colby
11
Iolani
21:27.3
151
Seto, Jason
11
Iolani
21:30.2
152
Hathaway, Alex
11
Lynden
21:33.3
153
Hayes, Austin
11
King's
21:53.9
154
Carlson, Keegan
10
Stanwood
21:59.9
155
Kanno, Jacob
10
Iolani
22:04.3
156
Piscioneri, James
11
Arlington
22:09.6
157
Root, Geoffrey
11
Arlington
22:30.0
158
Spomer, Stryker
9
King's
22:39.0
159
Mundt, Htet
10
Cedar Park Chris
22:47.6
160
Rhee, Jason
10
King's
22:51.3
161
Cabrales, Jose
10
Chelan
23:05.4
162
Heilmann, Ricky
12
Sehome
23:45.9
163
Otterholt, Evan
11
Sehome
23:46.1
164
Garcia, Jesus
10
Chelan
24:26.2
165
James, Quinn
11
Arlington
24:31.4
166
Judd, Caleb
12
King's
24:36.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Boys Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Devon Grove 1st Boys Varsity 1 15:30.8 - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Junior Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Varsity 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Lakeside Teammates Sophie Cantine and Andrea Masterson 18:16.2 1-
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
More videos
Girls Junior Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
Girls Varsity 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall 2013
204 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Bellevue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Washington
,
Bellingham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellingham, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lynden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynden, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
2
2013
11
5
2012
8
4
2011
1
2010
1
2009
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!